Steve Austin
Deutschlands Bester
Ab heute geht die neue Saison los
11.09.20
20:45 Uhr
TSV Havelse - 1. FSV Mainz 05
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC
12.09.20
15:30 Uhr
1. FC Nürnberg - RB Leipzig
SV Todesfelde - VfL Osnabrück
TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt
MTV Eintracht Celle - FC Augsburg
FV Engers 07 - VfL Bochum
Union Fürstenwalde - VfL Wolfsburg
FC Oberneuland - Bor. Mönchengladbach
RSV Meinerzhagen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Köln
18:30 Uhr
SSV Ulm 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Union Berlin
20:45 Uhr
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen
13.09.20
15:30 Uhr
Chemnitzer FC - 1899 Hoffenheim
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart
TSV Steinbach Haiger - SV Sandhausen
SV 07 Elversberg - FC St. Pauli
Eintracht Norderstedt - Bayer Leverkusen
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Jahn Regensburg
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Schalke 04
SC Wiedenbrück - SC Paderborn 07
18:30 Uhr
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg
1. FC Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98
14.09.20
18:30 Uhr
Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV
Würzburger Kickers - Hannover 96
Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld
20:45 Uhr
MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund
15.10.20
20:45 Uhr
1. FC Düren - Bayern München
11.09.20
20:45 Uhr
TSV Havelse - 1. FSV Mainz 05
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC
12.09.20
15:30 Uhr
1. FC Nürnberg - RB Leipzig
SV Todesfelde - VfL Osnabrück
TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt
MTV Eintracht Celle - FC Augsburg
FV Engers 07 - VfL Bochum
Union Fürstenwalde - VfL Wolfsburg
FC Oberneuland - Bor. Mönchengladbach
RSV Meinerzhagen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Köln
18:30 Uhr
SSV Ulm 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Union Berlin
20:45 Uhr
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen
13.09.20
15:30 Uhr
Chemnitzer FC - 1899 Hoffenheim
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart
TSV Steinbach Haiger - SV Sandhausen
SV 07 Elversberg - FC St. Pauli
Eintracht Norderstedt - Bayer Leverkusen
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Jahn Regensburg
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FC Schalke 04
SC Wiedenbrück - SC Paderborn 07
18:30 Uhr
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg
1. FC Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98
14.09.20
18:30 Uhr
Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV
Würzburger Kickers - Hannover 96
Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld
20:45 Uhr
MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund
15.10.20
20:45 Uhr
1. FC Düren - Bayern München