Steve Austin
Deutschlands Bester
Ab heute
Freitag, 09.08.2019
20:45 Uhr
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Borussia Dortmund (Sport1 live)
SV Sandhausen - Borussia Mönchengladbach
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg
Samstag, 10.08.2019
15:30 Uhr
1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FSV Mainz 05
Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen
TuS Dassendorf - Dynamo Dresden
FC 08 Villingen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Schalke 04
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld
SC Verl - FC Augsburg
Wacker Nordhausen - Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Magdeburg - SC Freiburg
18:30 Uhr
Würzburger Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim
KSV Baunatal - VfL Bochum
SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
20:45 Uhr
Atlas Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:30 Uhr
FSV Salmrohr - Holstein Kiel
Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Union Berlin
SV Rödinghausen - SC Paderborn 07
Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Oberneuland - SV Darmstadt 98
1. FC Saarbrücken - Jahn Regensburg
VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli
VfB Eichstätt - Hertha BSC
VfL Osnabrück - RB Leipzig
18:30 Uhr
Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV
MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Köln
Montag, 12.08.2019
18:30 Uhr
Hallescher FC - VfL Wolfsburg
Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart
20:45 Uhr
Energie Cottbus - Bayern München (ARD live)
Freitag, 09.08.2019
20:45 Uhr
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Borussia Dortmund (Sport1 live)
SV Sandhausen - Borussia Mönchengladbach
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg
Samstag, 10.08.2019
15:30 Uhr
1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FSV Mainz 05
Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen
TuS Dassendorf - Dynamo Dresden
FC 08 Villingen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Schalke 04
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld
SC Verl - FC Augsburg
Wacker Nordhausen - Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Magdeburg - SC Freiburg
18:30 Uhr
Würzburger Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim
KSV Baunatal - VfL Bochum
SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
20:45 Uhr
Atlas Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:30 Uhr
FSV Salmrohr - Holstein Kiel
Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Union Berlin
SV Rödinghausen - SC Paderborn 07
Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Oberneuland - SV Darmstadt 98
1. FC Saarbrücken - Jahn Regensburg
VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli
VfB Eichstätt - Hertha BSC
VfL Osnabrück - RB Leipzig
18:30 Uhr
Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV
MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Köln
Montag, 12.08.2019
18:30 Uhr
Hallescher FC - VfL Wolfsburg
Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart
20:45 Uhr
Energie Cottbus - Bayern München (ARD live)